LO STAFF
PISTILLO DANILO ALLENATORE
SIRENO FABIO ANTONIO DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE
VALENTE PAOLO DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE
RICHIELLO ROBERTO PREPARATORE ATLETICO
COGNOME NOME DATA DI NASCITA CITTA’ RUOLO
BERNARDI LORENZO 10.11.2000 ROMA ATTACCANTE
CAGLIOTI PIERO 04.09.1999 ROMA ATTACCANTE
CAIAFA EMANUELE 24.08.2000 ROMA CENTROCAMPISTA
CARILLI GUGLIELMO 11.01.2000 ROMA DIFENSORE
CAROLI MARCO 20.06.2000 ROMA ATTACCANTE
CATARINOZZI JACOPO 20.02.2000 ROMA DIFENSORE
CICCOLELLA GIULIO 22.12.1999 ROMA CENTROCAMPISTA
CICCOTTI RODOLFO 14.12.2000 ROMA CENTROCAMPISTA
COLI PIERFRANCESCO 16.12.2000 ROMA DIFENSORE
COLUCCI ESTEBAN 05.03.2000 ROMA ATTACCANTE
DOMENICI RICCARDO 27.10.2000 ROMA ATTACCANTE
FACCIO ALESSANDRO 04.09.2000 ROMA PORTIERE
FRIZZI CARLO 10.07.2000 LONDRA (UK) ATTACCANTE
FUSCO MATTEO 27.10.2000 ROMA CENTROCAMPISTA
GRISOLIA LORENZO 03.04.1999 ROMA DIFENSORE
GUADALUPI ANDREA 06.05.1999 ROMA CENTROCAMPISTA
GUARINO LORENZO  06.10.2000 ROMA  CENTROCAMPISTA
MELE LORENZO 03.01.2000 ROMA DIFENSORE
MORESI THEO 28.12.1999 NAPOLI (NA) CENTROCAMPISTA
NIANG IDRISSA 17.10.1999 DAKAR (SEN) ATTACCANTE
PANEGROSSI NERI 18.04.2000 ROMA CENTROCAMPISTA
SANTUCCI VALERIO 24.11.1999 ROMA CENTROCAMPISTA
SBRAGA LUCA 28.03.2000 ROMA DIFENSORE
SIMOES RAMOS VICTOR M. 27.07.1999 RIO DE JANEIRO (BRA) ATTACCANTE
TAMBURRI MATTIA 15.11.1999 ROMA CENTROCAMPISTA
TAMBURRINI MICHELE 11.12.1999 ROMA DIFENSORE
TSAP VASYL 10.10.1999 STEBNYK (UKR) DIFENSORE
VALENTE MATTEO 04.11.2000 ROMA PORTIERE
VENTURI SILVIO 30.05.2000 ROMA ATTACCANTE

Il Calendario

GIRONE DI ANDATA
Data Partita Ris.
30.09.2017 A. Soccer Academy Futbolclub 2-2
07.10.2017 Futbolclub Grifone Gialloverde 4-0
14.10.2017 Fonte Meravigliosa Futbolclub 2-1
21.10.2017 Futbolclub Time Sport Garbatella 3-1
28.10.2017 Vetralla Futbolclub 1-3
04.11.2017 Futbolclub Compagnia Portuale 0-1
11.11.2017 Futbolclub Pol. M. Cimini 3-1
18.11.2017 Aurelio F. A.  –  Futbolclub 4-1 
25.11.2017 Futbolclub Pescatori Ostia  0-1
02.12.2017 ACC Sporting Roma  –  Futbolclub 0-1 
09.12.2017 Futbolclub Atletico Ladispoli 2-1 
16.12.2017 Corneto Tarquinia   –   Futbolclub 1-2 
13.01.2018 Futbolclub  –  Tolfa Calcio 1-1
20.01.2018 Pianoscarano 1949  –  Futbolclub  1-0
27.01.2018 Futbolclub  –  Astrea 2-2 
GIRONE DI RITORNO
Data Partita Ris.
03.02.2018 Futbolclub Atletic Soccer Academy  2-1
11.02.2018 Grifone Gialloverde Futbolclub 1-0
17.02.2018 Futbolclub Fonte Meravigliosa  0-1
24.02.2018 Time Sport Garbatella Futbolclub  2-2
10.03.2018 Futbolclub Vetralla 1928  1-0
17.03.2018 Compagnia Portuale Futbolclub  1-2
24.03.2018 Pol. M. Cimini Futbolclub  2-1
07.03.2018 Futbolclub  – Aurelio F. A. 2-0 
07.04.2018 Pescatori Ostia  –  Futbolclub  
14.04.2018 Futbolclub  – ACC Sporting Roma  
21.04.2018 Atletico Ladispoli  – Futbolclub  
25.04.2018 Futbolclub  – Corneto Tarquinia  
28.04.2018 Tolfa Calcio  – Futbolclub  
05.05.2018 Futbolclub  –  Pianoscarano 1949  
12.05.2018 Astrea  – Futbolclub