LO STAFF
TOCCI FABIO ALLENATORE
SORDI ERMANNO DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE
CALDI ANDREA PREPARATORE ATLETICO
COGNOME NOME DATA DI NASCITA CITTA’ RUOLO
ANDRENACCI FILIPPO 09.10.2002
BATTISTI CLAUDIO 07.03.2002 ROMA CENTROCAMPISTA
BATTISTELLI ALESSIO 09.09.2002 ROMA CENTROCAMPISTA
CASELLI FLAVIO 25.03.2002 ROMA DIFENSORE
CASERTANO FRANCESCO A. 30.07.2002 ROMA ATTACCANTE
CERASOLI EMANUELE 18.03.2003 ROMA ATTACCANTE
DE LEONARDIS MICHELE 26.02.2002 ROMA PORTIERE
ERRICO ALESSIO 24.09.2002 NAPOLI (NA) ATTACCANTE
GALASSO LORENZO 13.03.2002 ROMA CENTROCAMPISTA
HABIB ALESSIO 10.09.2002 ROMA CENTROCAMPISTA
LORUSSO CARLO 18.08.2003 MESSINA (ME) ATTACCANTE
MANZINI ALBERTO MARIA 18.11.2002 ROMA DIFENSORE
MARCHETTI VITTORIO 01.02.2002 ROMA ATTACCANTE
MILLOZZI SAMUEL 05.05.2002 ROMA ATTACCANTE
MINARDI MAURIZIO 16.02.2002 ROMA DIFENSORE
ORLANDI ROBIN 08.04.03 ROMA ATTACCANTE
PAGANO LUCA 02.01.2002 ROMA ATTACCANTE
PANEGROSSI EDOARDO 20.06.2002 ROMA ATTACCANTE
PIGNATARI LEOPOLDO 18.06.2002 SAN PAOLO (BRA) ATTACCANTE
POMPONIO MICHELE 23.05.2002 ROMA CENTROCAMPISTA
PONTI ALVISE 28.04.2002 VELLETRI (RM) CENTROCAMPISTA
SCARCIA ALESSANDRO F. 29.08.2002 ROMA DIFENSORE
SCARCIA RICCARDO M. 29.08.2002 ROMA DIFENSORE
SCUDERI ANDREA 27.12.2002 PALERMO (PA) DIFENSORE
STRATTA CARLO 18.09.2002 ROMA ATTACCANTE
TAURINO ALESSIO 22.02.2002 ROMA PORTIERE
UVA LEONARDO 26.05.2002 ROMA ATTACCANTE
ZAZO ALESSIO 10.05.2002 KIEV (UKR) CENTROCAMPISTA

Il Calendario

GIRONE DI ANDATA
Data Partita Ris.
14.10.2017 CSS Tivoli Futbolclub  3-1
22.10.2017 Futbolclub Rieti 1-4 
28.10.2017 Real Monterotondo Scalo Futbolclub  1-3
05.11.2017 Futbolclub Atletico Vescovio  2-1
11.11.2017 Ottavia Futbolclub 3-1 
19.11.2017 Futbolclub Fiano Romano  4-2
25.11.2017 Nuova Milvia Futbolclub 1-1 
03.12.2017 Futbolclub Guidonia  1-2
09.12.2017 Eretum Monterotondo  –  Futbolclub  0-1
17.12.2017 Futbolclub Boreale Don Orione  1-2
14.01.2018 Futbolclub Sabazia Calcio  2-1
20.01.2018 Setteville C. Futbolclub 1-0 
28.01.2018 Futbolclub  –  Grifone Gialloverde  2-0
GIRONE DI RITORNO
Data Partita Ris.
04.02.2018 Futbolclub CSS Tivoli  1-3
10.02.2018 Rieti Futbolclub 3-1
10.03.2018 Futbolclub Real Monterotondo Scalo  3-3
18.03.2018 Atletico Vescovio Futbolclub  1-2
24.03.2018 Futbolclub Ottavia  1-6
08.03.2018 Fiano Romano Futbolclub  2-5
14.04.2018 Futbolclub Nuova Milvia 1-1 
22.04.2018 Guidonia Futbolclub 2-3 
25.04.2018 Futbolclub  – Eretum Monterotondo 3-2 
29.04.2018 Boreale Don Orione  – Futbolclub 0-2 
06.04.2018 Sabazia Calcio  – Futbolclub  
13.05.2018 Futbolclub  – Setteville C.  
20.05.2018 Grifone Gialloverde  – Futbolclub